Episcopal does not have current contact information for those alumni listed below. Please use the update form to provide this information. We look forward to hearing from you!

Class of ’70

Mrs. Christine Mayfield Brinkmeyer
Mr. John Hubert Hazard
Mrs. Elizabeth Burton Rooney

Class of ’71

Mr. David M. Board, Jr.
Mr. F. H. Boyd Coons
Mr. David G. Fraser
Mrs. Lynn Wilhelm Holland
Mr. W. Robert Howell
Mr. Mark H. Smith

Class of ’72

Dr. Horace R. Drew III
Mrs. Charon Marco Dyer
Mrs. Pamela Pate Hammer
Mr. John F. Huddleston
Mr. John Libby
Ms. Terri M. Silcox
Mr. T. Douglas Traver
Mr. Clifford H. White

Class of ’73

Mr. Barry Clayton
Mrs. Mary Ellen Register Freda
Mr. David R. Fulford, Jr.
Ms. M. Valerie Howington
Mrs. Karen Boedtker McGarry
Mrs. Janet Fleming Phelps
Mr. John P. Silsby II

Class of ’74

Mr. Daniel W. Bivins, Jr.
Mrs. Katina Touloumis Clark
Ms. Lisa M. Dodge
Dr. Katherine Gill
Mr. Hugh A. Holborn, Jr.
Mr. Randolph B. Mahoney
Mr. John Matthews
Ms. E. Marsha Geraghty Starling
Ms. Shelley Beeson Wheeler

Class of ’75

Mrs. Joanna Young Cox

Class of ’76

Ms. Jennifer Farah Davis
Mr. Bradford W. Dowling
Mr. J. Bennett Grocock, Jr.
Mr. Christopher J. Hayes
Ms. Janice V. Scott

Class of ’77

Mr. Carlo R. Franceschina
Ms. Caroline A. Hirschfield
Mrs. Katherine Christie Langley
Mr. David R. Morin

Class of ’78

Mr. Robert L. Hudgins, Jr.
Mr. Gregory F. Martin
Mr. William J. Morse III
Ms. Janet L. Obi-Keller

Class of ’79

Mr. Pete Baldwin
Mr. J. Carlos Benito
Mr. William B. Frazier
Mr. John A. Kincaid
Mr. John D. Kopp
Mrs. Louise B. Van Tartwijk-Novey

Class of ’80

Mr. Harry B. Cannon III
Ms. Vilma Heliovaara
Mrs. Mary Harrell O'Shea
Mr. Kenneth Roberts
Mr. Diego Sarubbi
Mr. Robert A. Smith
Mrs. Marilyn Morse Szabo
Mr. Stephen S. Walch

Class of ’81

Mr. Christopher L. Booras
Lt. Comdr. Louis M. Borno III
Mr. Frank S. Cerveny, Jr.
Mr. Oscar E. Gunther
Ms. Michelle Jones Hartmann
Ms. Gayle S. Utsey-King
Ms. Maureen Vontz
Ms. Karen E. Weiland

Class of ’82

Mr. John B. Cato
Mr. Teera Chariyaves
Ms. Valerie Ernst
Mrs. Patricia Green Hudgins
Ms. Angela B. Miraglia
Mr. J. Robert Reardean
Mr. Frank Stockstill

Class of ’83

Mr. S. Thomas Bennett
Ms. Rebecca A. Callahan
Ms. Amy A. Coleman
Mrs. Ames Spence Kohn
Ms. C. Jan Mickler
Mr. John P. Oehser

Class of ’84

Mr. Jason F. Bane
Mr. Frederick J. Brown
Mr. Bryan E. Carley
Mr. Darrell R. Liston
Mrs. Gale Matzer O'Neill
Mr. Christopher D. Warren
Mrs. Ann Cooksey Wetmore

Class of ’85

Mr. David G. Baldwin
Ms. Joanne M. Bearse
Mr. Henry B. Bonar III
Mrs. Katharine Jones Crow
Ms. Kenan A. Gregory
Ms. Kristen A. Hanigan
Mr. William W. Huggin
Mr. Roy Lee S. Mullins
Ms. Chris A. Sears
Ms. Alice A. Tinkley
Mr. James H. Toole

Class of ’86

Ms. Jaqueline Hall Ersek
Ms. Emanuela Lolli
Mr. Trip Parker
Mr. David W. Parrish
Mr. Brett H. Wells
Mr. Kirk A. Zambetti

Class of ’87

Mrs. Courtenay H. Fain
Ms. Susanne Jungel
Ms. K. Lee Kelly
Ms. Holly Dempsey Mitchell
Mrs. Ashley Gregory Smith
Mr. Daniel H. Wager

Class of ’88

Mr. John M. Banks
Dr. Gareth Lane Bond
Mrs. Robyn Read Carr
Ms. Anna Karin Gabel
Ms. Erica M. Schumann
Mr. Chad Wells

Class of ’89

Ms. Dacia A. Branch
Mr. Robert G. Castillo II
Mr. D. Kelly Coonrod
Mr. David R. Duval
Mr. Jakob N. Gabel
Mr. Markus J. Gabel
Mr. Joseph B. Hwang
Ms. Virginia M. Larroude
Dr. Corey E. Magnell
Mrs. Cyre Boggs Mooney
Ms. Charlotte L. Peer
Mr. Randy A. Pitts
Mrs. Jennifer van Winkle Raets
Ms. Andrea C. Rudolph
Ms. Shannon D. Shea
Ms. Sarah C. Todd
Mrs. Michelle Higgins Watson
Mr. James E. Wilkerson, Jr.

Class of ’90

Mr. Spencer G. Chinoy
Mr. Ronald A. Dallison
2nd Lt. D. Christopher McCranie
Dr. Gene T. Moss
Mrs. Jennifer S. Ockner
Ms. Nicole M. Scheuer
Mr. Timothy C. Stokes

Class of ’91

Ms. M. Elizabeth Barnett
Mr. Aaron N. Bowden
Mr. David S. Lim
Mr. Gardner P. MacLeod
Ms. Juliet Neel
Mrs. Teresa Crofton Vandre

Class of ’92

Mr. Craig A. Crofton

Class of ’93

Ms. Kyana M. Davis
Mr. G. Alexander Lavino
Mrs. Elizabeth Chunn Matson
Ms. Elizabeth B. Summers
Ms. Cathryn N. Tooley
Mr. Randal W. Withers

Class of ’94

Ms. Heather E. Baldwin
Ms. Nunally L. Benzing
Mr. Matthew L. Burhyte
Mr. Adam C. Dale
Dr. Jason N. Dittmer
Ms. Katherine G. Gamble
Ms. Monica R. Grandy
Ms. Elizabeth Brown Hubrick
Ms. Stephanie A. McDermott
Ms. Na K. Nam
Ms. Tifinni M. Romero
Mrs. Heather Smith Visali

Class of ’95

Mrs. Lindsay Duttera Baltozer
Mr. Britton D. Burrows
Ms. Rhona Elaine Dallison
Ms. Heather I. Flory
Ms. S. Claire Lee
Mr. H. Rhett Register

Class of ’96

Mr. T. Bram Giles Fiebelkorn
Sgt. Jeremy T. Grice
Ms. Kerri E. Meeks
Mr. Joel D. Turner

Class of ’97

Mrs. Lindsay Crofton Diaz
Mr. Gary F. Jones
Mrs. M. Katherine Wingard Sherman
Mrs. Katie Collier Wimberly

Class of ’98

Mr. Mohamed A. El Touny
Ms. Elizabeth A. Feeser
Mrs. Shelly Steiger Hayashi
Mr. Michael R. Hodge
Mr. Jonathan W. Kimball
Ms. M. Macaulay Lever
Mrs. Joy Krueger Roberson
Ms. Lisa M. Schale
Mr. Jonathan A. Stimler

Class of ’99

Mrs. Lauren Haft Atkins
Mr. R. McLean Coble III
Mr. Bobby Lee
Mr. J. Demere Mason, Jr.
Mr. John E. Sapinski
Ms. Natalie A. Smith
Ms. Miranda Wilson

Class of ’00

Ms. Jacquelyn S. Autrey
Ms. Susan L. Baxter
Ms. Lois A. Bryan
Mrs. Ray Olsen Collins
Ms. Rebecca M. Dawson
Ms. A. Katherine Dixon
Mr. Colin R. Downey
Ms. Crista B. Freeman
Ms. Amber B. Fullam
Mr. Michael F. Gleason
Ms. N. Nana Guar
Ms. Lindsey R. Hartzog
Mrs. Ann Salter Hellwege
Mrs. Katie Willis Johnson
Ms. Kari E. Jones
Ms. Elizabeth C. Laird
Ms. Elizabeth L. Lewis
Mrs. Leigh Hunter Long
Mr. Ashley F. Ludwig
Mr. Devin S. Morris
Mr. Andrew T. Morse
Mr. Jonathan T. Nellson
Mrs. Theresa Vroon Phillips
Ms. Alyssa B. Russell
Ms. Erinn N. Sarandria
Ms. Lauren J. Sefton
Mr. Christopher W. Soldt
Mr. J. Penn Stabler
Mrs. Haley Tanner Stuart
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Suiter
Ms. M. Meghan Thranhardt

Class of ’01

Ms. Jasmine L. Anderson
Ms. Tracy L. Chisolm
Mrs. Catherine L. Hayden Dyer
Ms. Rokaia A. El Touny
Mr. R. Stephen Franco, Jr.
Ms. Katharina Hemmen
Mr. Richard H. Jones, Jr.
Mrs. Constance Fletcher Stanton

Class of ’02

Ms. Emily M. Barwick
Mr. Daniel B. Candeto
Mr. Patrick W. Cobb
Mrs. Jessica Bourne Collett
Mr. James C. Grymes
Ms. Bethany N. R. Novak

Class of ’03

Mrs. Logan Walker Balskus
Ms. Grace K. Crotzer
Ms. Sarah A. Harrison
Mrs. Claire Edwards Machen
Mr. William L. Mason, Jr.
Ms. Lindsee A. Sharp

Class of ’04

Ms. Roslyn B. Henderson
Mr. Sha'reff A. Rashad II
Mr. David J. Safford

Class of ’05

Ms. Chelsey H. Grife
Mrs. Susan McArthur Jones
Mr. Scott E. Meyer
Ms. Lindsay E. Meyers
Mr. Charles S. Mottier
Mr. James W. Myers
Ms. Caroline M. Pickett
Ms. Lauryn A. Smith
Ms. Jennifer A. Whitelock

Class of ’06

Mr. Fred H. Bozard IV

Class of ’07

Ms. Stephanie L. Flynn
Mr. Joshua L. Green

Class of ’08

Ms. Clara Engelhardt

Class of ’10

Mr. John M. Hinson