Scroll table horizontally to see all.

LastFirstPositionsEmailExt
AllenLuciaSpanish Instructor1907
AllenLisaDirector of the Episcopal Fund1102
AltonMikeCrew Program Director, Physical Education Instructor1615
BatesDianeDirector of Media Production, Communications Instructor1903
BaxterMichelleLibrarian,  Middle School Communications Instructor1701
BeggChelseaMiddle School English Instructor1931
BlackKatieInterim Director of Fine Arts1805
BowValerieComputer Science Instructor1428
BrownPatriciaMiddle School Administrative Assistant1348
BrownStephanieComptroller1305
BrozowskiMikeMathematics Instructor1902
BrunellMarkFootball Program Director1617
BufordJanetScience Instructor1904
CarterJulieCollege Counselor1203
CarterGlennBoys Lacrosse Program Director, Physical Education Instructor1628
CarterTonyaNurse1603
CollinsCarolinaSpanish Instructor1922
CollinsTom (Kip)Wrestling Program Director, Middle School Mathematics Instructor1947
ConneryGailMathematics Instructor1905
CrandallPatCommunications & English Instructor1620
CriderNicholasScience Instructor1928
CullenJoeMaintenance Staff
DanielsAmberDirector of Dance, Dance Instructor1816
DaviesAndrew Life Management Instructor1344
DawsonLeslieEnglish Instructor1940
DazeJuliaAssistant to the Chaplain, Assistant for Worship & Fine Arts1811
DelongKimAccounts Payable Manager1306
DemingSallyAmbassador to the School1970
DeskinsAndrewTheology Department Chair, Director of Honor Education, Theology Instructor1909
DuguidLaraHistory Instructor1967
DulaneyJennyInternational Student Support Coordinator, Chinese Instructor1630
DwyerJohnPhysical Education Department Chair, Physical Education Instructor1626
EdwardsCaronMath Department Chair, Math Instructor1422
ElsilaMeganMunnerlyn Technical Director, Fine Arts Instructor1809
EppleyKasseAssistant Athletic Director for Middle School1611
EskalisIreneFinancial Accountant1302
FelicianoGlendaAdvancement Services Assistant1101
FinkPattiStudent Account Manager1303
FitzpatrickCaitlinEnglish Instructor1951
FlakusMatthewAthletics Coordinator - Transportation & Facilities1631
FlerlageCourtneyEnglish Instructor1913
FlintMarinEnglish Instructor1429
FrancoisBrianMiddle School Science Instructor1952
FrostJoannaWelcome Center1601
GayAmyAdmissions Officer1220
GeislerSamDirector of Admissions1224
GlotzbachLeahCommunications Department Chair, Communications Instructor1934
GoebertusKeesyAssistant Head of School & Head of Upper School1414
GoodmanCordellGrounds Staff
GrabherKristaMiddle School English Instructor1930
GreenDarionDirector of Safety and Security1131
GreeneAdamHead of School1403
HamiltonLamarTechnology1713
HarrellRobertEnglish Department Chair, English & Theology Instructor1404
HarrellChristinaMiddle School Theology Instructor1993
HartmanElizabethMiddle School Math Instructor1910
HerfordNatalieHistory Department Chair, History Instructor1426
HerseyGregDirector of Instrumental Music1813
HessDavidDean of Students, Computer Science Instructor1430
HicksMelanieGirls Lacrosse Program Director, Physical Education Instructor1621
HigginsDebbieAssistant to the Director of Fine Arts1803
HoadleyRebeccaPainting & Drawing Instructor1915
HodgesChristyDean of Student Life, Math Instructor1425
HoffmanLucyBusiness Office Assistant1304
HorneTaylorPerforming Arts Department Chair, US Theater Director1804
HowesRebeccaSpanish Instructor1911
HoytKellyAssoc. Director of Honor Education, Math Instructor1919
HoytMissieCampus Store Manager1820
HuntMaryHistory Instructor1968
HurleyBernieGrounds Staff
JesterTracyAssoc. Director of Honor Education, Physical Education Instructor1622
JevicScottHistory & Art History Instructor1921
JohnsonHeatherDirector of Alumni Relations1104
JonesMikeGrounds Supervisor, Baseball Program Director1420
KanadayCathyEnglish Instructor1916
KetchumMissyDirector of Institutional Advancement1109
KiddAndyDirector of Athletics1612
KirkRobertVisual Arts Department Chair, Ceramics Instructor1416
Kneale-TippinsTaraEnglish Instructor1924
KrombachMaryAthletics Coordinator - Operations1610
KruegerMichelleVisual Arts Instructor1925
LavelleThomasComputer Science Instructor1959
LearyAriannaScience Instructor1914
LeeLucyChinese Instructor1943
LeerBenMath Instructor1960
LevensonMatthewHistory Instructor1944
LongShellyEnglish Instructor1927
MadrigalCarlosMaintenance Staff
MadrigalKarenHuman Resources Assistant1307
Madrigal-HamiltonWandaCustodial Supervisor - Nights
ManningEmilyBoys Varsity Cross Country Head Coach, Theology Instructor1923
MarksPhilippaClubs and Service Coordinator, Volleyball Program Director, Spanish Instructor1938
MathewsDelanoCustodial Staff - Nights
McCaugheyCourtneySchool Operations Assistant1411
McCoyAnnettaPhysical Education Instructor1623
McGeePaigeHead of Middle School1345
McKeanJohnDirector of Facilities1413
MendietaByronMaintenance Staff
MilonChristinaMiddle School History & English Instructor1926
MirandaGwendolineFrench Instructor1929
MyersDanielleMaintenance Staff
NashJakeHistory Instructor1932
NicholsAlexHistory Instructor1900
Oulton RousseauHeatherMiddle School English Instructor1936
ParkerKristyRegistrar1432
ParkerLouisCampus Store Assistant1823
PaulyMartaDean of Faculty & Academics, English Instructor1410
PerkinsAmyDirector of Student Services1347
PerretDaynaLearning Specialist, 1346
PetersNancyFacilities Administrative Assistant1324
PhillipsPattiLearning Specialist1342
PhillipsAxieAmberjax Assistant Coach
PhillipsCharlieHistory Instructor1933
PinaTedASDS Coordinator & Library Proctor
PlutaCraigStrength & Conditioning Program Director,  Strength & Conditioning Instructor1624
PrendergastNancyLatin Instructor1408
PritchardKateDirector of Curriculum, Math Instructor1353
RankinJennieScience Instructor1957
RickeyMikeSoftball Program Director, Middle School Math & Science Instructor1945
RiemersmaAndreaSpanish Instructor1942
RiggsRyanDirector of College Counseling1202
RitterLewScience Instructor1946
RiveraMayraCustodial Staff - Nights
RizziAndreaAssociate Director of College Counseling1206
RodriguezChristianMaintenance Staff
RussoSallyScience Department Chair, Science Instructor1417
RutenbergStaceyGirls Basketball Program Director, Substitute Teacher1604
SackmanLoriDirector of Library Services1702
SacksMegDirector of Marketing1110
SanchezJosephineWorld Languages Department Chair, World Languages Instructor1431
SanderhoffAlexandraMiddle School Science Instructor1906
SchusterStephanieCollege Counseling Administrative Assistant1204
SchweiDavidLatin Instructor1950
SeagleTeresaDean of Spiritual Life & Service, Theology Instructor1349
SenesacChadEnglish Instructor1935
ShaaberJhanMath Instructor1958
ShannerBobMath Instructor1405
ShawCarlaAttendance Coordinator1608
SiddonsKelbyEnglish Instructor1956
SilvernaleJeffAssociate Technology Director1712
SlevinPatDirector of Human Resources & Business Office Manager1301
SmithRobbAssociate Director of Admissions, Math Instructor1222
SnappJessicaFrench & Spanish Instructor1912
SnyderKatherineEnglish Instructor1918
SolomonMary HelenAssistant Director of Choral Music, Chorus Instructor1941
StanleyEricComputer Support Technician1714
StevensMargieComputer Science Department Chair, Computer Science Instructor1406
StroudChipAssistant Athletic Director for Upper School & Boys Basketball Program Director, 1625
StuartAnnSubstitute1937
SturgeonTessAssistant Director of Dance, Dance Instructor1815
TalanFrankMaintenance Staff
TerreGeorgeDirector of Technology1711
TuttleCarolynChoral Music Director, Chorus Instructor1949
UittiPennyMath Instructor1955
Van Cleve MillerSisDirector of Community Service1205
VermillionBrendaMath Instructor, Math Instructor1963
WalerDanielleMiddle School History Instructor1917
WallisKateEnglish Instructor1920
WalthourPerryHistory Instructor1954
WandelDavidScience Instructor1962
WashburnPeter D.Boy’s Head Crew Coach, Math Instructor1908
WashburnKitExecutive Assistant to Head of School1401
WatsonRickyMiddle School Theater Director, Theatre & Communications Instructor1948
WeinNormTransportation Director1614
WellsMarcusDirector of Financial Aid & Student Services, Mathematics Instructor1221
WesslingKiaraFrench Instructor1939
WestermanBrandonDirector of Communications1105
WickendenMeganStudent Government & Spirit Coordinator, Science Instructor1953
WilliamsElisaAdmissions Officer1223
WindleyJenniferDirector of Special Events1103
WisePaulAmberjax Club & Swimming Team Assistant Head Coach
ZeinerMarion9GOA Director, Science Instructor1412
ZimmermanMarkPhotography Instructor1961
ZuberoMartinAmberjax Club & Swimming Program Director1627

EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF JACKSONVILLE, 4455 Atlantic Boulevard, Jacksonville FL 32207 USA
Copyright © 2018 EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF JACKSONVILLE All Rights Reserved. All other trademarks and trade names are those of their respective owners.