Scroll table horizontally to see all.

LastFirstPositionsEmailExt
AdamsDawnDirector of Dance1816
AllenLuciaSpanish Instructor1907
AllenLisaDirector of The Episcopal Fund1102
AltonMikeRowing Program Director, Physical Education Instructor1615
BatesDianeCommunications Instructor, Media Production Filming & Managing1903
BaughMartiMiddle School Science1969
BaxterMichelleLibrarian,  Middle School Communications Instructor1701
BenhamBarbaraLibrary Staff1901
BlackKatieDirector of Fine Arts1805
BowValerieFreshman Seminar Instructor1972
BrantJeffersonHistory Instructor1933
BrownPatriciaMiddle School Operations Coordinator1348
BrownStephanieComptroller1305
BrozowskiMikeMath Instructor1902
BrunellMarkFootball Program Director1617
BufordJanetScience Instructor1904
ByousJoeDirector of Facilities1413
CalhounElizabethSAGE - Food Service Director
1821
CarterJulieAssociate Director of College Counseling1203
CarterGlennBoys Lacrosse Program Director, Physical Education Instructor1628
CarterTonyaNurse1603
CollinsCarolinaSpanish Instructor1922
CollinsTom (Kip)Middle School Math Instructor1947
ConklinLeeleeStudent Services1341
ConneryGailMath Instructor1905
CrandallPatCommunications & English Instructor1620
CriderNicholasScience Instructor1928
CullenJoeMaintenance Supervisor1321
DaviesAndrewCounselor1344
DawsonLeslieEnglish Instructor1940
De MendozaShellyEnglish Instructor1927
DellChristopherAssociate Chaplain1351
DelongKimHuman Resources Coordinator1307
DeppeDebbie6th Grade Instructor1971
DeskinsAndrewTheology Department Chair, Director of Honor Education, Theology Instructor1909
DuguidLaraHistory Instructor1967
DulaneyJennyInternational Student Support Coordinator, Chinese Instructor1630
DwyerJohnPhysical Education Department Chair, Physical Education Instructor1626
EdwardsCaronMath Department Chair, Math Instructor1422
ElsilaMeganMunnerlyn Technical Director, Fine Arts Instructor1809
EppleyKasseAssistant Athletic Director for Middle School1611
EskalisIreneFinancial Accountant1302
FarmerAndyAssociate Chaplain1352
FarmerEmilyHistory Instructor1917
FeltonAnthonyAccompanist & Music Instructor1941
FeteKenMaintenance Staff
FinkPattiAdmissions Data Manager1223
FitzpatrickCaitlinEnglish Instructor1951
FlakusMatthewAthletics Coordinator - Transportation & Facilities1631
FlerlageCourtneyEnglish Instructor1913
FlintMarinEnglish Instructor1429
FolmerDavidMath Instructor1970
FrancoisBrianMiddle School Science Instructor1952
FreeburnJordanSound & Projection Technician1810
FrostJoannaWelcome Center1601
GayAmyAssociate Director of Admissions1220
GeislerSamDirector of Admissions1224
GeorgeAlyssaEnglish Instructor1931
GibbonsDaShaunStrength & Conditioning Program Director1624
GivonettiScottComputer Science Instructor1916
GlotzbachLeahCommunications Department Chair, Communications Instructor1934
GoebertusKeesyAssistant Head of School & Head of Upper School1414
GrabherKristaMiddle School English Instructor1930
GreenDarionDirector of Safety and Security1131
GreeneAdamHead of School1403
HamiltonHenryEnglish Instructor1937
HartmanElizabethMiddle School Math Instructor1910
HaydenMaryAdmissions Administrative Assistant1225
HensonKeelanHistory Instructor1964
HerfordNatalieChair of Curriculum Committee, History Instructor1426
HerseyGregDirector of Instrumental Music1813
HessBelindaDirector of Special Events1103
HessDavidDean of Students, Computer Science Instructor1430
HoadleyRebeccaPainting & Drawing Instructor1915
HodgesChristyDean of Student Life, Math Instructor1425
HoffmanLucyBusiness Office Assistant1304
HorneTaylorPerforming Arts Department Chair, US Theater Director1804
HostetlerAndyMath Instructor1955
HowardCharlesHistory and Art History Instructor1975
HowesRebeccaSpanish Instructor1911
HoytKellyAssoc. Director of Honor Education, Math Instructor1919
HoytMissieCampus Store Manager1820
HuntMaryHistory Instructor1968
HurleyBernieGroundskeeping Supervisor1325
HustisJonoMiddle School Theatre Director1948
JesterTracyAssoc. Director of Honor Education, Physical Education Instructor1622
JevicScottHistory & Art History Instructor1921
JohnsonDaltonMaintenance Staff
JohnsonHeatherDirector of Alumni Relations1104
JohnstonKaceyEnglish Instructor1974
JonesMikeBaseball Program Director1420
KanadayCathyEnglish Instructor1404
KetchumMissyDirector of Institutional Advancement1109
KiddAndyDirector of Athletics1612
KingDerrickEnglish Instructor1938
KirkRobertVisual Arts Department Chair, Ceramics Instructor1416
KnealeTaraEnglish Instructor1924
KrombachMaryAthletics Coordinator - Operations1610
KruegerMichelleVisual Arts Instructor1925
LabossierJaneAdvancement Services Assistant1101
LavelleThomasComputer Science Instructor1959
LearyAriannaScience Instructor1914
LeeLucyChinese Instructor1943
LeerBenMath Instructor1960
LevensonMatthewHistory Instructor1944
LewisKenComputer Support Technician1713
Madrigal-HamiltonWandaBuildings and Grounds Administrative Assistant1324
ManningEmilyBoys Varsity Cross Country Head Coach, Theology Instructor1923
MarksPhilippaClubs and Service Coordinator, Volleyball Program Director, Spanish Instructor1436
MartinJustinCounselor, Life Management Instructor1350
McCaugheyCourtneySchool Operations Assistant1411
McCoyAnnettaPhysical Education Instructor1623
McGeePaigeHead of Middle School1345
MyersDanielHousekeeping Supervisor
NashJakeHistory Instructor1932
NicholsAlexHistory Instructor1900
ParkerKristyRegistrar1432
ParkerLouisCalendar & Facilities Coordinator1435
PaulyMartaDean of Faculty & Academics, English Instructor1410
PerkinsAmyDirector of Student Services, Counselor1347
PhillipsPattiLearning Specialist1342
PhillipsAxieAmberjax Assistant Coach
PlaskiNitzaSpanish Instructor1912
PrendergastNancyLatin Instructor1408
RankinJennieScience Instructor1957
RickeyMikeSoftball Program Director, Middle School Math & Science Instructor1945
RiggsRyanDirector of College Counseling1202
RitterLewScience Instructor1946
RiveraMayraCustodial Staff - Nights
RizziAndreaAssociate Director of College Counseling1206
RodriguezChristianMaintenance Staff
RussoSallyScience Department Chair, Science Instructor1962
RutenbergStaceyGirls Basketball Program Director, Substitute Teacher1604
SackmanLoriDirector of Library Services1702
SacksMegDirector of Marketing1110
SanchezJosephineWorld Languages Department Chair, World Languages Instructor1431
SchusterStephanieCollege Counseling Administrative Assistant1204
SchweiDavidLatin Instructor1950
SeagleTeresaDean of Spiritual Life & Service, Theology Instructor1349
SenesacChadFreshman Seminar Instructor1935
ShaaberJhanMath Instructor1958
ShawCarlaAttendance Coordinator1608
ShoupMichaelaAccounts Payable1306
ShriverMatthewFrench Instructor1929
SiddonsKelbyEnglish Instructor1956
SilvernaleJeffAssociate Technology Director1712
SingletaryElenaStudent Accounts Manager1303
SkeelsCristiSpanish Instructor1942
SlevinPatDirector of Human Resources & Business Office Manager1301
SmithJordanMiddle School Physical Education Instructor1621
SmithRobbAssociate Director of Admissions, Math Instructor1222
SnyderKatherineEnglish Instructor1918
SpurlockColtonTechnical Theatre Instructor1817
StanleyEricComputer Support Technician1714
SteginkTimStudent Services1346
StevensMargieComputer Science Department Chair, Computer Science Instructor1406
StrongKimMiddle School Science Instructor1906
StroudChipAssistant Athletic Director for Upper School & Boys Basketball Program Director, 1625
StuartAnnAssistant Director of Dance1937
SturgeonMattBuildings & Grounds
SturgeonTessAssistant Director of Dance, Dance Instructor1815
TalanFrankMaintenance Staff
TerreGeorgeDirector of Technology1711
TuttleCarolynChoral Music Director, Chorus Instructor1949
VermillionBrendaMath Instructor1963
WallisKateEnglish Instructor1920
WalthourPerryHistory Instructor1954
WandelDavidScience Instructor1417
WashburnPeter D.Boy’s Head Crew Coach, Math Instructor1908
WashburnKitExecutive Assistant to Head of School1401
WeinNormTransportation Director1614
WeiseJustinHistory Instructor1973
WellsMarcusDirector of Financial Aid & Student Services, Math Instructor1221
WesslingKiaraFrench Instructor1939
WestermanBrandonDirector of Communications1105
WickendenMeganStudent Government & Spirit Coordinator, Science Instructor1953
WindleyJenniferFine Arts Operations Manager1811
WisePaulAmberjax Club & Swimming Team Assistant Head Coach
ZeinerMarion9GOA Director, Science Instructor1412
ZimmermanMarkVisual Arts Department Chair Photography Instructor1627
ZuberoMartinAmberjax Club & Swimming Program Director1627

EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF JACKSONVILLE, 4455 Atlantic Boulevard, Jacksonville FL 32207 USA
Copyright © 2019 EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF JACKSONVILLE All Rights Reserved. All other trademarks and trade names are those of their respective owners.